組織

役員名簿

一般社団法人 福島県産業廃棄物協会 役員名簿

平成29年度
役 職 氏 名 会 社 名 〒 所在地 TEL/FAX
会 長 佐藤 俊彦 佐藤産業(株) 〒962-0403
須賀川市滑川字十貫内11
TEL 0248-75-1220
FAX 0248-72-1377
副会長 佐藤 順彦 (有)みちのく興業 〒960-1245
福島市松川町浅川字蛇森7-1
TEL 024-567-5108
FAX 024-567-5272
副会長 古川 力夫 (株)アクテック 〒963-0713
郡山市大河原65-7
TEL 024-942-1093
FAX 024-942-1095
副会長 高橋 直也 (有)若松環境衛生センター 〒965-0845
会津若松市門田町工業団地32
TEL 0242-28-5116
FAX 0242-28-5117
副会長 髙橋 龍之 (株)クレハ環境 〒974-8232
いわき市錦町四反田30
TEL 0246-63-1231
FAX 0246-63-1232
理 事 佐久間 政文 県北建設資源再生協同組合 〒960-0115
福島市下飯坂字鶴形36-5
TEL 024-553-6211
FAX 024-554-1944
理 事 反後 太郎 (株)クリーンテック 〒960-0261
福島市飯坂町中野字赤落27
TEL 024-541-2811
FAX 024-541-2510
理 事 國分 一幸 (株)クリーン商会 〒969-1301
安達郡大玉村大山字北新田28−1
TEL 0243-48-3183
FAX 0243-48-3328
理 事 飯岡 明 飯岡工業(株) 〒963-3401
田村郡小野町大字小野新町字団子田74-1
TEL 0247-72-2442
FAX 0247-72-6119
理 事 堀川 紀房 (株)堀川環境セキュリティー 〒963-0725
郡山市田村町金屋字孫右エ門平89
TEL 024-944-9514
FAX 024-944-9524
理 事 梅宮 吉男 ビルド商事(株) 〒961-8031
西白河郡西郷村大字米字連平13-13
TEL 0248-25-2280
FAX 0248-25-2291
理 事 難波 恭二 (有)難波平八郎商店 〒961-0835
白河市白坂鶴巻4-1
TEL 0248-28-2863
FAX 0248-28-3232
理 事 渡部 伸久 (有)会津中央商事 〒965-0048
会津若松市橋本二丁目6番4号
TEL 0242-22-2916
FAX 0242-24-4603
理 事 堀金 俊彦 (株)南会西部建設コーポレーション 〒968-0602
南会津郡只見町大字大倉字前沢口146
TEL 0241-86-2131
FAX 0241-86-2134
理 事 松浦 健典 松浦商事(株) 〒965-0858
会津若松市神指町大字南四合字幕内日351番地2
TEL 0242-27-4433
FAX 0242-26-9687
理 事 青木 康孝 (株)あいづダストセンター 〒965-0585
会津若松市神指町大字南四合字才ノ神461
TEL 0242-36-5351
FAX 0242-36-5352
理 事 佐藤 光正 (株)相双環境整備センター 〒975-0021
南相馬市原町区金沢字荒治郎283-1
TEL 0244-24-4811
FAX 0244-22-0151
理 事 橋本 明 (株)南双クリーン産業 〒979-0405
双葉郡広野町大字夕筋字永沢67
TEL 0240-27-4321
FAX 0240-27-4321
理 事 山口 弘之 ひめゆり総業(株) 〒973-8407
いわき市内郷宮町町田105
TEL 0246-26-4111
FAX 0246-27-7555
理 事 松尾 幸治 三山クリーン(株) 〒972-8326
いわき市常磐藤原町別所33-1
TEL 0246-43-3704
FAX 0246-44-6360
理 事 渡辺 啓治 渡辺エコサービス(株) 〒971-8184
いわき市泉町黒須野字早稲田92-11
TEL 0246-56-7233
FAX 0246-56-7181
専務理事 石井 常雄 (一社)福島県産業廃棄物協会 〒960-8043
福島市中町4-20 みんゆうビル4階
TEL 024-524-1953
FAX 024-523-4723
監 事 齋藤 達夫 斎藤運輸工業(株) 〒960-1401
伊達郡川俣町飯坂字的坂田19-1
TEL 024-538-0381
FAX 024-565-5370
監 事 佐藤 茂 (株)ミツワ
代表取締役
〒963-0202
郡山市柏山町5
TEL 024-951-5548
FAX 024-951-5596

地域協議会 役員名簿

役 職 氏 名 会 社 名 〒 所在地 TEL/FAX
福島方部 会長 佐藤 順彦 (有)みちのく興業 〒960-1245
福島市松川町浅川字蛇森7-1
TEL 024-567-5108
FAX 024-567-5272
郡山方部 会長 古川 力夫 (株)アクテック 〒963-0713
郡山市大河原65-7
TEL 024-942-1093
FAX 024-942-1095
白河方部 会長 梅宮 吉男 ビルド商事(株) 〒961-8031
西白河郡西郷村大字米字連平13-13
TEL 0248-25-2280
FAX 0248-25-2291
会津方部 会長 高橋 直也 (有)若松環境衛生センター 〒965-0845
会津若松市門田町工業団地32
TEL 0242-28-5116
FAX 0242-28-5117
相双方部 会長 佐藤 光正 (株)相双環境整備センター 〒975-0021
南相馬市原町区金沢字荒治郎283-1
TEL 0244-23-3111
FAX 0244-22-4959
いわき方部 会長 髙橋 龍之 (株)クレハ環境 〒974-8232
いわき市錦町四反田30
TEL 0246-63-1231
FAX 0246-63-1232

青年部会

役 職 氏 名 会 社 名 〒 所在地 TEL/FAX
部会長
(いわき方部)
高田 友則 (株)クレハ環境
総務部 課長
〒974-8232
いわき市錦町四反田30
TEL 0246-63-1231
FAX 0246-63-1232
副部会長
(福島方部)
飯塚 隆司 飯塚産業(株)
代表取締役
〒964-8057
二本松市宮戸66
TEL 0243-23-4873
FAX 0243-23-8348
副部会長
(郡山方部)
佐藤 徹也 佐藤産業(株)
専務取締役
〒962-0403
須賀川市滑川字十貫内11
TEL 0248-75-1220
FAX 0248-72-1377
副部会長
(会津方部)
荒川 健吉 荒川産業(株)
代表取締役 社長
〒966-0056
福島県喜多方市字屋敷免3960
TEL 0241-21-1511
FAX 0241-24-2100
副部会長
(いわき方部)
冨田 睦 常光サービス(株)
営業部長
〒971-8161
いわき市小名浜諏訪町11-1
TEL 0246-92-0555
FAX 0246-92-0554
副部会長
(白河方部)
髙橋 一馬 (株)髙橋工材
代表取締役
〒961-0303
白河市東釜子字矢越山13-1
TEL 0248-34-3142
FAX 0248-34-3242
  • 講習会
  • Q&A
  • 会員専用ページ
PageTop